Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salekhard

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salekhard. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salekhard with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5272,192
BustAfghanistan 3,8932,419
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6712,281
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2802,038
FarahAfghanistan 3,8112,368
GardizAfghanistan 3,6642,277
GhazniAfghanistan 3,6712,281
HeratAfghanistan 3,6052,240
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,4952,172
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5782,223
KabulAfghanistan 3,5602,212
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8962,421
KhostAfghanistan 3,6962,297
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3242,066
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4052,116
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,3172,061
North SalangAfghanistan 3,4742,159
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5142,184
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,3212,064
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7722,344
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9642,463
ShkoderAlbania 3,9272,440
TiranaAlbania 3,9912,480
VloreAlbania 4,0872,540
AdrarAlgeria 6,1643,831
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,1503,200
AlgiersAlgeria 5,1453,197
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,9353,066
BatnaAlgeria 5,1053,172
BecharAlgeria 5,8973,664
BejaiaAlgeria 5,0663,148
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0283,746
BiskraAlgeria 5,2233,246
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8453,632
ChlefAlgeria 5,2783,280
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,0403,132
DjanetAlgeria 6,1153,800
DjelfaAlgeria 5,3433,320
El GoleaAlgeria 5,7653,582
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,3053,297
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,5433,444
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,5143,426
In AmenasAlgeria 5,7263,558
In SalahAlgeria 6,1123,798
MilianaAlgeria 5,2303,250
OranAlgeria 5,4203,368
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4313,996
SkikdaAlgeria 4,9703,088
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,4333,998
TebessaAlgeria 5,0603,144
TimimounAlgeria 6,0083,733
TindoufAlgeria 6,5364,062
TouggourtAlgeria 5,3783,342
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8758,001
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4043,980
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6712,903
HuamboAngola 9,7436,054
LuandaAngola 9,4135,849
LuenaAngola 9,4995,903
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1196,288
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,49310,870
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,41610,822
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,43410,833
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,74710,406
ByrdAntarctica 18,50511,499
DavisAntarctica 15,0499,351
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,44310,839
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,31110,757
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,0289,339
AzulArgentina 15,3029,509
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,5949,691
BarilocheArgentina 16,19910,066
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,0339,341
CeresArgentina 14,7079,139
ChamicalArgentina 14,9299,277
ChepesArgentina 15,0399,345
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,49210,248
ConcordiaArgentina 14,6879,127
CórdobaArgentina 14,9439,286
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9509,290
CorrientesArgentina 14,3318,906
EsquelArgentina 16,37210,174
EzeizaArgentina 15,0589,357
FormosaArgentina 14,1838,814
General PicoArgentina 15,3629,546
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,8819,248
JuninArgentina 15,1319,403
La PlataArgentina 15,0469,349
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0548,733
La RiojaArgentina 14,8499,227
LaboulayeArgentina 15,1919,440
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,10810,631
Las LomitasArgentina 14,1268,778
Malarg EArgentina 15,5769,679
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,11110,011
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,3229,521
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,9989,320
MendozaArgentina 15,2839,497
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,2769,493
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,5689,053
NeuquenArgentina 15,8629,857
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,2199,457
OranArgentina 14,1148,770
ParanaArgentina 14,8389,221
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,4899,004
PehuajoArgentina 15,3029,509
PergaminoArgentina 15,0529,353
PigeArgentina 15,4939,627
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,9659,299
PosadasArgentina 14,2078,828
PresidenciaArgentina 14,3368,909
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,3179,518
Punta IndioArgentina 15,0599,358
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,8219,210
ReconquistaArgentina 14,5459,038
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,1259,399
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,09510,623
RivadaviaArgentina 14,1638,801
RosarioArgentina 14,9649,299
SaltaArgentina 14,3348,907
San AntonioArgentina 15,9169,890
San LuisArgentina 15,2249,461
San RafaelArgentina 15,4389,593
Santa RosaArgentina 15,4699,613
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,5869,064
SarmientoArgentina 16,54210,279
TrelewArgentina 16,15510,039
TucumanArgentina 14,5269,027
UshuaiaArgentina 17,32010,763
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0449,348
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,7799,184
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2339,466
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,2342,010
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,4246,477
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7967,951
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0977,517
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4797,133
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4137,092
AmberleyAustralia 12,6367,852
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5957,826
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6307,849
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4446,490
CairnsAustralia 11,2516,992
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2558,237
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9006,773
CedunaAustralia 12,3287,661
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2427,607
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4217,097
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7357,914
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8456,739
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,9228,030
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0547,491
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6836,638
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1876,330
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0845,645
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9218,029
East SaleAustralia 13,4498,357
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0967,516
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0967,517
EssendonAustralia 13,3228,278
ForrestAustralia 11,9937,453
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5078,394
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3467,051
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,3997,084
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6686,629
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9278,654
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9258,653
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5927,204
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7647,310
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7898,569
LavertonAustralia 13,3298,283
LearmonthAustralia 10,6326,607
LongreachAustralia 11,8587,369
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,8587,368
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3018,265
Low HeadAustralia 13,7248,528
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8317,352
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4689,612
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6986,648
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2326,980
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3138,273
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3328,285
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8627,992
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1638,180
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3807,072
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4428,353
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,1366,920
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2748,249
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7667,933
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6016,588
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9177,406
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7147,279
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5776,573
RichmondAustralia 13,1518,172
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1137,527
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2018,203
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,1948,199
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0636,875
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0616,874
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,4586,499
TibooburraAustralia 12,3747,689
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5377,169
WaggaAustralia 13,1698,183
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0945,651
WilliamtownAustralia 13,1158,150
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3737,067
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2887,014
WoomeraAustralia 12,3457,671
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3966,460
GrazAustria 3,6442,265
InnsbruckAustria 3,7982,360
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7242,314
LinzAustria 3,5872,229
SalzburgAustria 3,6772,285
ViennaAustria 3,4902,169
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,7302,318
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,2031,990
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3192,062
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1381,950
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1081,931
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1321,946
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,2802,038
LerwickUk 3,2822,039
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0701,907
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0141,873
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0611,902
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1951,985
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0901,920
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0001,864
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,2031,990
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2842,041
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1261,942
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0261,880
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3553,949
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3073,919
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3653,955
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3955,838
MuharraqBahrain 4,6122,866
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2253,247
DhakaBangladesh 5,0563,142
CharnocksBarbados 10,1456,304
BrestBelarus 2,8321,760
GomelBelarus 2,4991,553
GrodnoBelarus 2,6891,671
MinskBelarus 2,5071,558
MogilevBelarus 2,4011,492
VitebskBelarus 2,2861,420
BrusselsBelgium 3,7952,358
D’UccleBelgium 3,7952,358
OstendeBelgium 3,8212,375
Belize CityBelize 10,4406,487
BeninBenin 8,2455,124
BohiconBenin 8,1745,079
CotonouBenin 8,2455,124
KandiBenin 7,7304,803
NatitingouBenin 7,8784,896
ParakouBenin 7,9264,925
SaveBenin 8,0685,014
BermudaBermuda 8,2745,141
La PazBolivia 13,5678,431
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5158,399
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8052,365
FrancistownBotswana 10,2896,394
MaunBotswana 10,2686,381
TshaneBotswana 10,7436,676
AimoresBrazil 12,7717,936
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9317,414
AltamiraBrazil 11,5737,191
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,2117,588
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2708,246
ApodiBrazil 11,2216,973
AracajuBrazil 11,7267,287
AracuaiBrazil 12,5507,799
AragarcasBrazil 12,8858,007
AraxaBrazil 13,0358,100
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,4737,129
BageBrazil 14,5249,026
BambuiBrazil 13,0388,102
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0688,121
BarbalhaBrazil 11,4577,119
BarcelosBrazil 11,7467,299
BarraBrazil 12,0097,462
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,5267,162
BarreirasBrazil 12,1967,579
BelémBrazil 11,2416,985
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9428,042
BelterraBrazil 11,6227,222
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,8477,362
Bom JesusBrazil 14,1018,763
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2437,608
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6937,887
BrevesBrazil 11,3477,051
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,9118,023
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1668,182
CabroboBrazil 11,5817,197
CaceresBrazil 13,1228,154
CaetiteBrazil 12,2887,636
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,2987,021
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4498,357
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,7218,526
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,2968,263
Campos SalesBrazil 11,4717,128
CanavieirasBrazil 12,2927,639
CaparaoBrazil 12,9118,023
CapinopolisBrazil 13,0588,114
CaratingaBrazil 12,8517,986
CaravelasBrazil 12,5157,777
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3567,678
CarolinaBrazil 11,8077,337
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,6948,509
CataguasesBrazil 13,0358,100
CatalaoBrazil 12,9388,040
CatanduvaBrazil 13,2818,253
CaxiasBrazil 11,3807,071
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,1848,814
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,1176,908
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0778,126
ChapecoBrazil 14,0408,725
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,6777,878
CipoBrazil 11,8077,337
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,9767,442
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8297,972
CordeiroBrazil 13,0868,132
CorrentinaBrazil 12,3217,656
CorumbaBrazil 13,4278,344
CoximBrazil 13,2568,237
CrateusBrazil 11,2967,019
CuiabaBrazil 13,0088,083
CuritibaBrazil 13,7268,529
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7577,927
DiamantinoBrazil 12,9028,018
DouradosBrazil 13,6398,476
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2208,215
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3778,934
EspinosaBrazil 12,3907,699
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8026,713
FloraniaBrazil 11,2266,976
FlorestaBrazil 11,5567,181
FlorianoBrazil 11,5607,184
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,9128,645
FormosaBrazil 12,6427,856
FortalezaBrazil 11,0636,875
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,9668,678
FrancaBrazil 13,1568,175
GaranhunsBrazil 11,4967,143
GoianiaBrazil 12,8397,978
GoiasBrazil 12,7997,954
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7457,920
GrajauBrazil 11,6067,212
GuairaBrazil 13,8038,578
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,1336,918
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4277,722
IbiriteBrazil 12,9568,051
IguatuBrazil 11,3607,059
IlheusBrazil 12,2097,587
ImperatrizBrazil 11,6237,222
IndaialBrazil 13,8728,620
IpameriBrazil 12,9008,016
IraiBrazil 14,0738,745
IreceBrazil 11,9757,441
ItaberabaBrazil 12,0407,482
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,8087,338
ItaitubaBrazil 11,8337,353
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6847,882
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9808,066
ItapevaBrazil 13,5628,427
ItirucuBrazil 12,1027,521
ItuacuBrazil 12,2077,586
IvinhemaBrazil 13,6118,458
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5288,406
JacobinaBrazil 11,9027,396
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,1316,917
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2416,985
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,8127,962
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1028,142
LavrasBrazil 13,1208,153
LencoisBrazil 12,0837,509
LinharesBrazil 12,7197,904
LondrinaBrazil 13,6038,453
MacapaBrazil 11,1916,954
MacauBrazil 11,1166,908
MaceioBrazil 11,5407,171
MachadoBrazil 13,2038,205
ManausBrazil 11,8677,374
MarabaBrazil 11,6727,253
MaringaBrazil 13,6398,475
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,5237,160
Monte AzulBrazil 12,3997,705
Monte SantoBrazil 11,7757,317
MonteiroBrazil 11,4187,095
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,6137,838
Morada NovaBrazil 11,1896,953
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,9387,419
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,1188,152
ObidosBrazil 11,5707,189
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,5617,184
ParacatuBrazil 12,7937,950
ParanaBrazil 12,3587,679
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7038,515
ParanaibaBrazil 13,2298,221
ParintinsBrazil 11,6917,265
ParnaibaBrazil 11,1306,916
Passo FundoBrazil 14,1448,789
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,9198,028
PaulistanaBrazil 11,6207,221
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,6237,222
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4287,723
PeixeBrazil 12,3367,666
PetrolinaBrazil 11,7197,283
PicosBrazil 11,5267,162
PiraiBrazil 13,2138,211
PirenopolisBrazil 12,7437,919
PompeuBrazil 12,9168,026
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,7068,517
Porto De MozBrazil 11,4227,098
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,8858,628
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,6017,830
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,2708,867
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,2017,582
PosseBrazil 12,4547,739
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,2406,985
RecifeBrazil 11,3407,047
RemansoBrazil 11,8157,342
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,8657,994
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2098,209
Rio NegroBrazil 13,8178,586
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,0368,101
SalvadorBrazil 12,0047,460
Santa MariaBrazil 14,3458,914
SantaremBrazil 11,5907,202
SantosBrazil 13,4498,357
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,3248,279
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,9207,407
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,3527,054
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,0418,725
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,2718,868
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2088,208
Sao LuisBrazil 11,1806,947
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6397,854
São PauloBrazil 13,4198,338
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,2558,237
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8067,958
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,8177,343
SerrinhaBrazil 11,8837,384
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9098,022
SobralBrazil 11,1326,917
SoureBrazil 11,1686,940
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,0607,494
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7089,140
SurubimBrazil 11,3537,055
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2837,633
TarauacaBrazil 12,7747,938
TauaBrazil 11,3707,066
TefeBrazil 12,0607,494
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6267,846
TeresinaBrazil 11,3797,071
TiriosBrazil 11,1546,931
TorresBrazil 14,1378,785
TracuateuaBrazil 11,1406,922
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,3618,303
TriunfoBrazil 11,4617,122
TucuruiBrazil 11,5267,162
TuriacuBrazil 11,1426,924
UaupesBrazil 11,7717,315
UbatubaBrazil 13,3468,293
UberabaBrazil 13,0968,138
VassourasBrazil 13,1798,190
VicosaBrazil 12,9778,064
VitoriaBrazil 12,8237,969
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,3047,646
Ze DocaBrazil 11,3537,055
BurgasBulgaria 3,5682,217
LomBulgaria 3,6092,243
PlevenBulgaria 3,5942,233
PlovdivBulgaria 3,7092,305
SadovoBulgaria 3,7042,302
SandanskiBulgaria 3,8272,378
SofiaBulgaria 3,7162,309
VarnaBulgaria 3,4812,163
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7934,842
BurundiBurundi 8,3125,165
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7424,190
SiemreapCambodia 6,5184,050
BatouriCameroon 7,9714,954
DoualaCameroon 8,1955,092
GarouaCameroon 7,4994,660
MamfeCameroon 8,0344,992
MarouaCameroon 7,3504,567
NgaoundereCameroon 7,6994,784
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9844,961
YaoundeCameroon 8,1445,061
YokoCameroon 7,9334,929
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1434,439
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,1224,425
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9363,067
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4824,028
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,1971,987
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8614,264
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0634,389
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7494,194
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1094,418
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4023,357
Banff, AbCanada 6,9234,302
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,0914,407
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,9473,695
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0244,365
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8584,262
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8114,232
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1474,441
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5894,094
Brandon, MbCanada 7,0184,361
Broadview, SkCanada 6,9854,340
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,6152,868
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0154,359
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5284,057
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,9693,088
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,9334,308
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6542,892
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5782,845
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3823,345
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7902,977
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7584,199
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8403,629
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1304,431
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6784,150
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6744,148
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7734,209
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7684,206
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9804,338
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7554,198
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4603,393
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3263,931
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0403,753
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,9963,726
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8693,026
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4062,738
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5644,079
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,9344,309
Comox, BcCanada 7,0524,382
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,3343,315
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2823,282
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8264,242
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0994,411
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2073,857
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8874,280
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4073,981
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0533,761
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3063,919
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6352,880
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7234,178
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9594,325
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0224,363
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6894,156
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6504,132
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6604,139
Edson, AbCanada 6,6574,137
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8614,264
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,7833,594
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1144,421
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6474,131
Eureka, NtCanada 3,6332,257
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,4934,035
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0813,779
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3173,925
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0543,762
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9914,344
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7353,564
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3503,946
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,1233,805
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8964,285
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9004,288
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0883,162
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,2513,885
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2623,892
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1584,448
Golden, BcCanada 6,9094,293
Goose, NfCanada 5,9703,710
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,2444,502
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4734,023
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9524,320
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6204,114
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7213,555
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9514,319
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9254,303
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4894,654
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,9693,709
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8513,636
Hope, BcCanada 7,1094,417
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5932,854
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8143,613
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9413,070
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0883,162
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8442,389
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,7034,165
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8594,262
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8604,263
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,0524,382
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9814,338
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3094,542
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7412,946
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0763,154
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,6683,522
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0984,411
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4684,019
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0554,384
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Langara, BcCanada 6,4824,028
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6364,124
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0914,406
London, OnCanada 7,5274,677
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6712,903
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,2563,888
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0144,358
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,8703,026
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0744,396
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,1534,445
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4293,374
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,7424,190
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0534,383
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0864,403
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8294,243
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6564,136
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1024,413
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1154,421
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,0044,352
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6264,117
Morden, MbCanada 7,0844,402
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6733,525
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1194,424
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3293,933
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2333,873
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3193,305
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,7434,190
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1354,434
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1724,457
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1734,457
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3613,953
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,8973,043
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1064,416
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1384,436
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,7524,196
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0964,409
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5254,055
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9284,305
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0064,353
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,6844,154
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6024,103
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5044,042
Princeton, BcCanada 6,8854,278
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,2542,644
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9214,301
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6984,162
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,8154,235
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,9864,341
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9894,343
Resolute, NtCanada 4,2542,644
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9444,315
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7584,199
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9264,304
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,1264,428
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9424,314
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6054,104
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,7672,962
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7124,171
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8054,228
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9743,713
Scott, SkCanada 6,7904,219
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4394,001
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9514,319
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0714,394
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8383,006
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9594,325
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4684,019
Smithers, BcCanada 6,4714,021
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4093,983
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7714,207
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0174,361
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0174,361
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6954,161
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,8112,989
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5004,039
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8373,627
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,5774,087
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,9433,693
Thompson, MbCanada 6,3513,946
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0774,398
Timmins, OnCanada 6,9334,308
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1164,422
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4294,617
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4294,616
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3404,561
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4874,031
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6714,146
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9883,721
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9214,301
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1204,424
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6674,143
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6834,153
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1794,461
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2084,479
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1713,835
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4664,640
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8753,651
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7523,574
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3414,562
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6424,749
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,9954,347
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8384,249
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1044,414
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6713,524
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,8844,278
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8324,245
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8174,236
SalCape Verde 8,2875,150
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,8304,865
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,0614,388
AbecheChad 6,7524,196
FayaChad 6,3793,964
MoundouChad 7,4794,648
N’DjamenaChad 7,1444,440
AntofagastaChile 14,3728,931
AricaChile 13,8358,597
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,67810,364
ChicoChile 16,74110,403
ChillanChile 15,7809,806
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,8379,842
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7779,182
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,70610,381
Curico-General FreireChile 15,5859,685
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,0608,737
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6339,715
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,47110,857
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,0699,364
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,21910,079
ParronChile 15,4949,628
Puerto AysenChile 16,67110,359
Puerto MonttChile 16,30310,131
Punta ArenasChile 17,28110,739
QuinteroChile 15,3979,568
SantiagoChile 15,4179,580
SewellChile 15,4639,609
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0219,956
ValdiviaChile 16,14610,034
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,0879,997
VallenarChile 14,9379,282
ValparaisoChile 15,3819,558
AltaiChina 2,4291,510
BeijingChina 4,2392,634
ChangchunChina 4,2572,645
ChangduChina 4,4272,751
ChangshaChina 5,2683,274
ChengduChina 4,6942,917
ChongqingChina 4,9083,050
DuianChina 3,9172,434
ErlianChina 3,7042,301
GanzhouChina 5,5963,477
GuangzhouChina 5,8113,611
HaikouChina 6,0283,746
HailarChina 3,5202,187
HamiChina 3,0981,925
HetanChina 3,3772,099
JiuquanChina 3,5722,220
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0751,911
KashiChina 3,0661,905
KunmingChina 5,2453,259
LanzhouChina 4,1352,570
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,4192,746
NanchangChina 5,3533,326
NanjingChina 5,1263,185
NanningChina 5,6813,530
PingbianChina 4,9753,091
QingdaoChina 4,7872,975
QiqiharChina 3,8722,406
RuoqiangChina 3,3422,077
ShanghaiChina 5,3143,302
ShantouChina 5,9143,675
ShenyangChina 4,3772,720
TaiyuanChina 4,3142,681
TaoyuanChina 5,9263,683
TengchongChina 5,1053,172
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,8261,756
Xi’AnChina 4,5042,799
XichangChina 4,9283,063
YanjiChina 4,5342,817
YichangChina 4,9593,082
YinchuanChina 3,9802,473
YiningChina 2,6621,654
ZhengzhouChina 4,6452,887
ZhijiangChina 5,2333,252
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0187,468
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9437,422
AraucaColombia 11,1486,928
BarranquillaColombia 10,8556,746
Benito SalasColombia 11,7227,284
BogotáColombia 11,5037,148
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1086,903
El CaranoColombia 11,4627,123
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4237,098
MatecanaColombia 11,5357,168
PeralesColombia 11,5607,183
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1446,925
Rafael NunezColombia 10,9226,787
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8466,740
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8136,720
VanguardiaColombia 11,5457,174
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,3227,657
YariguiesColombia 11,2446,987
MoroniComoros 8,9085,535
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1846,950
LimonCosta Rica 11,1606,935
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,1996,959
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1876,952
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8442,389
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9352,445
SibenikCroatia 3,9262,440
SplitCroatia 3,9242,438
ZagrebCroatia 3,7292,317
CamagueyCuba 9,8016,090
CasablancaCuba 9,7086,033
HavanaCuba 9,7296,046
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5466,554
FamagustaCyprus 4,0822,537
LarnacaCyprus 4,1182,559
LimassolCyprus 4,1572,583
NicosiaCyprus 4,1002,548
BrnoCzech Republic 3,3952,110
ChebCzech Republic 3,5032,177
MosnovCzech Republic 3,2842,041
PragueCzech Republic 3,4182,124
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6934,780
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2395,120
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8645,508
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2625,755
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8855,521
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0291,882
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,9401,827
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2312,008
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,1951,985
MarstalDenmark 3,1841,979
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1121,934
OdenseDenmark 3,1441,954
RandersDenmark 3,0781,913
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,9611,840
StudsgårdDenmark 3,1571,962
TønderDenmark 3,2502,020
TylstrupDenmark 3,0261,880
TystofteDenmark 3,1161,936
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,9771,850
VestervigDenmark 3,1291,945
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3633,954
Melville HallDominica 9,9476,181
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,8026,091
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8136,098
AzuaDominican Republic 9,9266,168
BaniDominican Republic 9,9386,175
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,9676,194
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8666,131
CabreraDominican Republic 9,7796,077
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,8816,140
CotuiDominican Republic 9,8426,116
DajabonDominican Republic 9,8346,111
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,9616,190
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,9236,166
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8486,120
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7926,085
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8556,124
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8556,124
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,9276,168
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7886,082
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,8556,124
JimaniDominican Republic 9,9746,198
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8856,143
La VegaDominican Republic 9,8436,117
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9016,153
LuperonDominican Republic 9,7836,079
MichesDominican Republic 9,8256,105
MocaDominican Republic 9,8246,105
MoncionDominican Republic 9,8386,113
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,8026,091
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,8666,131
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8066,093
NeybaDominican Republic 9,9476,181
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,0036,216
PimentelDominican Republic 9,8356,111
PoloDominican Republic 9,9856,205
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7866,081
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,9196,164
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7856,080
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8276,106
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8946,148
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8276,107
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,8226,103
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8096,095
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9066,156
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,8446,117
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,9156,161
San JuanDominican Republic 9,9066,155
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8726,135
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8176,101
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,8226,103
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,8376,113
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9076,157
TamayoDominican Republic 9,9496,183
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,8906,146
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,8296,108
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,8126,098
YamasaDominican Republic 9,8756,137
YasicaDominican Republic 9,8006,090
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6309,712
CanarEcuador 12,4167,716
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3997,705
IzobambaEcuador 12,1707,563
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1507,550
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5847,820
MilagroEcuador 12,3877,697
OtavaloEcuador 12,0987,518
PichilingueEcuador 12,2747,627
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2937,639
PuyoEcuador 12,2777,629
QuitoEcuador 12,1477,548
RumipambaEcuador 12,2427,607
San GabrielEcuador 12,0467,485
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,6242,873
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,6772,907
AswanEgypt 5,2893,287
AsyutEgypt 5,0213,120
BahariyaEgypt 4,9563,080
Beni SuefEgypt 4,8052,986
CairoEgypt 4,6862,912
DabaaEgypt 4,6912,915
DakhlaEgypt 5,2493,262
El ArishEgypt 4,5072,801
El TorEgypt 4,8142,992
FarafraEgypt 5,1203,182
HelwanEgypt 4,7142,929
HurguadaEgypt 4,9243,060
IsmailiaEgypt 4,6092,864
KhargaEgypt 5,2023,233
KosseirEgypt 5,0153,116
LuxorEgypt 5,1123,176
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,7042,923
MinyaEgypt 4,9213,058
Port-SaidEgypt 4,5372,819
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,6342,880
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,8162,993
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,6992,920
SalloumEgypt 4,7572,956
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,9863,098
SohagEgypt 5,0503,138
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7512,952
TahrirEgypt 4,6542,892
TantaEgypt 4,6292,877
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9016,774
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,8756,758
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,8646,751
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,8746,757
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,2585,132
AsmaraEritrea 6,0523,761
AssabEritrea 6,2063,857
MassawaEritrea 6,0033,730
TallinEstonia 2,2181,378
TartuEstonia 2,2161,377
VilsandiEstonia 2,4131,500
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,7384,187
GonderEthiopia 6,3863,969
NegeleEthiopia 7,1184,423
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,60110,316
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3702,094
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,4012,113
Laucala BayFiji 12,8127,962
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,7287,909
NandiFiji 12,7287,909
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1898,196
HelsinkiFinland 2,1651,345
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1401,330
JoensuuFinland 1,7891,112
JokioinenFinland 2,1721,350
JyvskylFinland 1,9791,230
KajaaniFinland 1,7911,113
KuopioFinland 1,8621,157
KuusamoFinland 1,6551,028
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9491,211
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3771,477
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1531,338
OuluFinland 1,8611,157
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7151,066
TampereFinland 2,1191,317
TurkuFinland 2,2461,396
VaasaFinland 2,1131,313
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,4052,737
BiarritzFrance 4,7162,931
BordeauxFrance 4,5522,829
BrestFrance 4,3882,727
CaenFrance 4,1492,578
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2622,648
DijonFrance 4,0752,532
GourdonFrance 4,4682,777
GrenobleFrance 4,2372,633
Le MansFrance 4,2312,629
LilleFrance 3,8712,405
LyonFrance 4,2212,623
MarseilleFrance 4,4202,747
MontpellierFrance 4,4622,772
NancyFrance 3,8982,422
NantesFrance 4,3812,723
NiceFrance 4,3122,680
ParisFrance 4,0582,522
PerpignanFrance 4,5892,852
StrasbourgFrance 3,8472,391
ToulonFrance 4,4202,747
ToulouseFrance 4,5732,841
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,7446,676
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,9336,794
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,7456,677
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,8206,724
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,7406,674
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4168,337
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7878,567
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7848,566
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,2678,866
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9549,293
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,7728,558
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,5899,066
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6387,232
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,8898,010
BitamGabon 8,3285,175
CocobeachGabon 8,5135,290
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6415,370
LambarnGabon 8,6685,387
LastourvilleGabon 8,5885,337
LibrevilleGabon 8,5785,330
MakokouGabon 8,4365,242
MayumbaGabon 8,9355,553
MitzicGabon 8,4635,259
MkamboGabon 8,3495,188
MoandaGabon 8,6375,367
MouilaGabon 8,7595,443
Port-GentilGabon 8,7235,421
TchibanGabon 8,8625,507
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4847,758
BanjulGambia 8,3405,182
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0231,879
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0681,907
BerlinGermany 3,2572,024
BrockenGermany 3,4322,133
CologneGermany 3,6652,278
DresdenGermany 3,3502,082
ErfurtGermany 3,4872,167
EssenGermany 3,6272,254
FichtelbergGermany 3,4472,142
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,6642,277
GeisenheimGermany 3,7072,303
GorlitzGermany 3,2952,048
HamburgGermany 3,3062,054
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,3062,055
HannoverGermany 3,4172,124
HelgolandGermany 3,3542,084
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7652,339
KarlsruheGermany 3,7732,345
KasselGermany 3,5272,192
KonstanzGermany 3,8562,396
LeipzigGermany 3,3882,105
LindenbergGermany 3,2422,015
MagdeburgGermany 3,3632,090
MunichGermany 3,6802,287
MünsterGermany 3,5512,207
NeustrelitzGermany 3,1931,984
NurembergGermany 3,6102,243
NurnbergGermany 3,6112,244
PotsdamGermany 3,2742,035
RostockGermany 3,1691,969
SchleswigGermany 3,2532,021
StuttgartGermany 3,7592,336
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,7852,352
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8002,361
AccraGhana 8,4285,237
KumasiGhana 8,3745,203
TamaleGhana 8,0665,012
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5803,468
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,7912,356
AthensGreece 4,1602,585
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,1852,600
ChiosGreece 4,0282,503
CorfuGreece 4,1522,580
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,9752,470
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3702,716
IoanninaGreece 4,1072,552
KalamataGreece 4,3192,684
KerkiraGreece 4,1522,580
Kythira IslandGreece 4,3582,708
LamiaGreece 4,1202,560
LarissaGreece 4,0492,516
LemnosGreece 3,9192,436
LimnosGreece 3,9092,429
MethoniGreece 4,3542,706
MilosGreece 4,2592,646
MitiliniGreece 3,9412,449
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,9402,448
NaxosGreece 4,1842,600
PatrasGreece 4,2132,618
RhodesGreece 4,1542,581
SamosGreece 4,0662,527
Skiros IslandGreece 4,0332,506
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,3952,731
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9402,448
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,2572,645
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2962,670
AasiaatGreenland 4,2732,655
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1552,582
AputiteqGreenland 3,8192,373
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8691,783
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8212,996
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4572,769
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1862,601
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3142,059
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1872,602
JulianehbGreenland 4,8423,009
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3832,723
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3192,062
NanortalikGreenland 4,8733,028
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7822,971
NordGreenland 2,6581,652
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6722,903
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8152,371
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8192,994
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3792,721
UpernavikGreenland 3,9672,465
UummannaqGreenland 4,0782,534
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,8776,138
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,8786,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,7986,710
BokeGuinea 8,5175,293
ConakryGuinea 8,6035,346
FaranahGuinea 8,4295,238
KankanGuinea 8,3305,176
KindiaGuinea 8,5215,295
KissidougouGuinea 8,4635,259
LabeGuinea 8,3675,199
MacentaGuinea 8,5285,299
MamouGuinea 8,4545,253
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5545,316
SiguiriGuinea 8,2175,106
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4565,255
GeorgetownGuyana 10,7566,684
TimehriGuyana 10,7916,706
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,9826,203
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8186,101
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5625,942
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6535,999
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,4525,874
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1995,095
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6515,997
CatacamasHonduras 10,6836,639
CholutecaHonduras 10,8806,761
La CeibaHonduras 10,6106,593
La MesaHonduras 10,6616,625
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6056,590
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,7506,680
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8016,712
TelaHonduras 10,6246,602
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9303,685
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9323,686
BudapestHungary 3,4442,140
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,4422,139
DebrecenHungary 3,3342,072
KeszthelyHungary 3,5882,230
MiskolcHungary 3,3152,060
PecsHungary 3,6142,246
SzegedHungary 3,5122,182
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,5672,217
AkureyriIceland 3,5242,190
DalatangiIceland 3,3952,110
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5232,189
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6652,278
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,3962,110
ReykhólarIceland 3,6822,288
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7732,345
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7282,317
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,7742,345
AgraIndia 4,4472,763
AhmedabadIndia 4,8513,015
AkolaIndia 5,1503,200
AllahabadIndia 4,6872,912
AmritsarIndia 3,9192,435
BangaloreIndia 6,0123,736
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,6663,521
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3263,310
BikanerIndia 4,3092,677
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0373,752
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9093,050
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9093,050
DaltonganjIndia 4,8793,032
DarbhangaIndia 4,6812,909
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,7532,954
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,7542,954
DumkaIndia 4,9153,054
DwarkaIndia 4,9143,054
GoaIndia 5,7013,543
GuwahatiIndia 4,8142,991
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,5253,433
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,9153,054
JagdalpurIndia 5,3913,350
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1263,186
KotaIndia 4,6462,887
KozhikodeIndia 6,1853,844
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6712,281
LudhianaIndia 4,0142,495
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,9993,728
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2142,619
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3153,303
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6973,540
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1293,187
New DelhiIndia 4,2802,660
PambanIndia 6,4374,000
PuneIndia 5,3633,332
SagarIndia 4,8212,996
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6482,267
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5024,040
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5024,040
VeravalIndia 5,0813,157
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5613,456
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,1745,701
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,5005,282
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7005,406
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6756,012
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,5035,284
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,1195,667
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4274,615
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,1646,316
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9574,944
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1165,043
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,5625,942
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2645,757
AbadanIran 4,2082,615
ArakIran 3,7762,346
BabolsarIran 3,4352,135
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4292,752
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4132,121
Bandar LengehIran 4,5242,812
BirjandIran 3,7762,346
BushehrIran 4,3142,681
ChahbaharIran 4,6062,862
DezfulIran 3,9992,485
EsfahanIran 3,9102,430
IranshahrIran 4,3932,730
KermanIran 4,0872,540
KermanshahIran 3,7992,361
Khoram AbadIran 3,8742,407
MashhadIran 3,3962,110
OroomiehIran 3,4932,171
RamsarIran 3,4512,144
RashtIran 3,4262,129
SemnanIran 3,5472,204
ShahroudIran 3,4332,133
ShirazIran 4,2232,624
TabrizIran 3,4172,123
TeheranIran 3,5712,219
YazdIran 3,9382,447
ZahedanIran 4,1402,573
ZanjanIran 3,5182,186
BaghdadIraq 3,9862,477
BasraIraq 4,1952,607
BelmulletIreland 4,1222,562
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1312,567
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1232,562
ClonesIreland 4,0072,490
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,0612,524
CorkIreland 4,2592,646
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,2632,649
DublinIreland 4,0312,505
KilkennyIreland 4,1482,577
Malin HeadIreland 3,9152,433
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1312,567
ShannonIreland 4,2082,615
ValentiaIreland 4,3302,691
EilatIsrael 4,6332,879
HaifaIsrael 4,2882,664
JerusalemIsrael 4,3812,722
Tel AvivIsrael 4,3762,720
AlbengaItaly 4,2352,632
AlgheroItaly 4,5492,827
AmendolaItaly 4,1422,574
AnconaItaly 4,0392,510
ArezzoItaly 4,1272,564
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,1362,570
BergamoItaly 4,0162,496
BolognaItaly 4,0512,517
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,8722,406
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,3222,686
BrindisiItaly 4,1322,568
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,6482,888
CameriItaly 4,0742,532
CampobassoItaly 4,1852,600
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5542,830
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,6422,884
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6262,875
Cape MeleItaly 4,2412,636
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,3062,676
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,5632,836
CerviaItaly 4,0352,508
CiampinoItaly 4,2502,641
Cimone MountainItaly 4,1082,553
Cisa PassItaly 4,1162,558
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,2622,648
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,8292,379
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,6372,881
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,3302,691
DecimomannuItaly 4,6422,885
DobbiacoItaly 3,8082,367
FalconaraItaly 4,0462,514
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1222,562
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,1562,582
FonniItaly 4,5572,832
FrontoneItaly 4,0832,537
FrosinoneItaly 4,2352,632
GelaItaly 4,6372,881
GenoaItaly 4,1702,591
GhediItaly 4,0132,494
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,1642,588
GrazzaniseItaly 4,2572,646
GrossetoItaly 4,2282,627
GrottaglieItaly 4,1692,591
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,4452,762
GuidoniaItaly 4,2262,626
IstranaItaly 3,9092,429
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,8593,020
LatinaItaly 4,2612,648
LatronicoItaly 4,2692,653
LecceItaly 4,1652,588
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2582,646
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,1992,609
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,4712,779
MilanItaly 4,0552,520
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,0632,525
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,2572,645
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,2652,650
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,4702,778
PadovaItaly 3,9442,451
Paganella MountainItaly 3,9122,431
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,5742,842
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,5772,844
PantelleriaItaly 4,7582,957
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0692,528
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5902,852
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,1322,568
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,1222,561
PiacenzaItaly 4,0852,538
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1692,591
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0162,495
Ponza IslandItaly 4,3202,684
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,2242,625
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,2712,654
PrizziItaly 4,6072,863
RadicofaniItaly 4,1832,599
Resia PassItaly 3,8802,411
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0412,511
RivoltoItaly 3,8412,387
Rolle PassItaly 3,8672,403
RomeItaly 4,2402,635
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,2662,651
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,8362,384
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2742,656
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,1162,558
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,1982,609
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,1502,579
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,5292,814
Scuro MountainItaly 4,3262,688
SigonellaItaly 4,5752,843
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,1802,597
TarvisioItaly 3,7692,342
TermoliItaly 4,1282,565
TorinoItaly 4,1612,586
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,1492,578
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,6292,876
TrevicoItaly 4,2092,616
TrevisoItaly 3,9092,429
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,8382,385
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1612,586
UdineItaly 3,8252,377
Ustica IslandItaly 4,5222,810
VeniceItaly 3,9152,433
VeronaItaly 3,9902,480
VicenzaItaly 3,9452,452